Hungerford are currently in the lead, and we’re just 1 point behind.

TitlePhotographerBurghfield
12/11/20
Reading
13/11/20
Cricklade
17/11/20
Boundary
7/12/20
Harris HawkIan Marshall10.08.010.09.0
Abandoned at Pin MillNigel Holmes8.08.05.58.5
Wake up the Judge is HereJanet Marshall9.57.58.57.0
Midnight SkylineDrew Malloch8.09.510.08.5
Kings Cross StationJanet Marshall8.59.010.08.0
It’s That Time of DayDrew Malloch9.07.56.58.5
Beach PatternsDorothy Wood9.07.07.07.5
Millennium BridgeSteven Day 10.08.59.58.5